1. a (Majda Bizjak)
ura PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 ŠPO TJA SLJ SLJ SLJ
2 TJA SLJ MAT SLJ ŠPO
3 SLJ SPO LUM MAT MAT
4 MAT ŠPO LUM SPO GUM
5 GUM DPP DDP  SPO
 6
1. b (Andreja Gale Bes)
ura PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 SLJ ŠPO SLJ MAT SLJ
2 SLJ SLJ MAT MAT ŠPO
3 ŠPO LUM TJA TJA MAT
4 SPO LUM GUM SLJ SPO
5 OS SPO DPDP GUM
1. c (Sonja Potrebuješ)
ura PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 SLJ MAT SLJ MAT ŠPO
2 ŠPO TJA SLJ SLJ MAT
3 MAT SLJ SPO GUM SLJ
4 SPO LUM ŠPO TJA SPO
5 GUM LUM OS DPDP
2. a (Irena Mrak)
ura PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 ŠPO ŠPO SLJ SLJ ŠPO
2 SLJ TJA MAT SLJ SLJ
3 MAT GUM SPO TJA SLJ
4 SPO MAT LUM MAT SPO
5 OS SLJ LUM DPDP GUM
        2. b (Irena Okoren)
ura PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 SLJ ŠPO SLJ SLJ MAT
2 ŠPO MAT TJA SLJ ŠPO
3 SLJ TJA MAT LUM GUM
4 SPO SLJ SPO LUM SPO
5 MAT GUM DPDP OS SLJ
      2. c (Katarina Bonifer)
ura PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 ŠPO ŠPO SLJ SLJ ŠPO
2 SLJ SLJ MAT SLJ SLJ
3 SLJ SPO TJA GUM MAT
4 MAT TJA SPO LUM SPO
5 GUM MAT OS LUM DDP
        3. a (Katja Koprivšek)
ura PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 SLJ MAT ŠPO MAT SLJ
2 SLJ TJA SLJ ŠPO MAT
3 SPO SLJ MAT TJA SPO
4 MAT SPO LUM SLJ GUM
5 GUM ŠPO LUM SLJ OS
        3. b (Adrijana Mikuš)
ura PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 SPO MAT SLJ SPO SLJ
2 ŠPO SLJ MAT SLJ SLJ
3 MAT SLJ ŠPO ŠPO MAT
4 SLJ LUM SPO MAT GUM
5 GUM LUM TJA TJA OS
        3. c (Darja Cenin)
ura PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 SLJ MAT TJA ŠPO MAT
2 SLJ SPO ŠPO SLJ SLJ
3 SPO SLJ MAT MAT SLJ
4 MAT ŠPO SLJ LUM SPO
5 GUM TJA GUM LUM OS

 

 

3. d (Maja Bitenc)
ura PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 SLJ MAT MAT SLJ MAT
2 SLJ MAT SLJ MAT SLJ
3 ŠPO SLJ SLJ ŠPO SPO
4 LUM SPO ŠPO SPO TJA
5 LUM TJA OS GUM GUM
          4. a (Urška Ukmar)
ura PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 SLJ NIT MAT SLJ MAT
2 SLJ DRU SLJ MAT NIT
3 GUM MAT NIT TJA TJA
4 MAT SLJ LUM ŠPO ŠPO
5 DRU ŠPO LUM GUM/
OS
ID
          4. b (Alja Premože)
ura PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 MAT SLJ MAT SLJ DRU
2 SLJ SLJ TJA MAT MAT
3 DRU NIT ŠPO TJA ŠPO
4 NIT MAT NIT LUM SLJ
5 GUM LUM GUM
/OS
6 ŠPO DPDP
4. c (Mojca Goltes)
ure PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 MAT SLJ SLJ NIT DRU
2 TJA SLJ MAT NIT GUM
3 SLJ MAT LUM MAT MAT
4 NIT DRU LUM GUM
/OS
SLJ
5 ŠPO  TJA ŠPO
6  DP  ŠPO
4. d (Alenka Fačeti)
ure PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 MAT SLJ MAT TJA MAT
2 NIT DRU NIT MAT SLJ
3 SLJ MAT LUM SLJ DRU
4 SLJ ŠPO LUM GUM TJA
5 NeI NIT NEi ŠPO GUM
/OS
6  DOP ŠPO
7  FrI FrI ŠpI Um/Th
8 ŠpI Um/Th
5. a (Vanja Bahar)
ure PON TOR SRE ČET PET
 1 DRU NIT MAT SLJ SLJ
 2 GUM TJA DRU NIT LUM
 3 TJA SLJ SLJ NIT LUM
 4 SLJ ŠPO GOS GUM
/OS
DRU
 5 MAT TJA MAT MAT
 6 ŠPO ŠPO DDP
5. b (Petra Tomšič)
ure PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 MAT MAT SLJ DRU DRU
2 SLJ ŠPO DRU TJA TJA
3 NIT SLJ GOS MAT SLJ
4 NIT NIT TJA OS/
GUM
SLJ
5 ŠPO NeI ŠPO LUM MAT
6 DDP NeI GUM LUM
7 Um/Th
Fr
Fr/Šp
8 Um/Th
Fr
Šp
5. c (Angelika Gluk)
ure PON TOR SRE ČET PET
1 SLJ NIT MAT NIT DRU
2 MAT NIT DRU TJA SLJ
3 DRU ŠPO TJA SLJ MAT
4 ŠPO SLJ GOS ŠPO LUM
5 GUM SLJ MAT LUM
6 TJA GUM
/OS
DDP

(Skupno 2.836 obiskov, današnjih obiskov 1)