ŠOLSKO PRVENSTVO V TEKU NA 600 m

ŽAK, Ljubljana, 22. in 23. 4. 2015

 

1. razred učenci: 1. Tim Pavlič, 2. Nace Ortar, 3. Filip Štupar Šlebinger, 4. Filip Por, 5. David Saje Korinšek
1. razred učenke: 1. Živa Bobnar, 2. Sooraya Sabljaković, 3. Tanja Vukman, 4. Zala Ambrož, 5. Tara Špindler

2. razred učenci: 1. Tais Šabotić, 2. Nejc Zalokar, 3. Primož Vučko, 4. Dominik Zlatanovski, 5. Maj Duraković

2. razred učenke: 1. Zala Vnuk, 2. Nana Klemše, 3. Ana Reja, 4. Ajda Sikošek, 5. Anna Malkova

 

3. razred učenci: 1. Jaro Svit Marušič, 2. Tim Pavlič, 3. Borut Vukman, 4. Bart Brence, 5. Žad Alexandar Brajović

 

3. razred učenke: 1. Lea Davidović, 2. Lejla Hiti, 3. Klea Starman, 4. Flora Krampač, 5. Inja Poznajelšek
4. razred učenci: 1. Handan Nuhanović, 2. Matej Lukežič, 3. David Bembić, 4. Grega Turnšek, 5. Kal Dominik Lambergar

4. razred učenke: 1. Eva Kolenc, 2. Innia Stary, 3. Hanah Trobec Kogej, 4. Valerija Jovanoska, 5. Ajda Kambur 

5. razred učenci: 1. Gaber Sikošek, 2. Blaž Čop Krajnc, 3. Denis Jagaš, 4. Alex Kitanovski, 5. Jan Jakob Jež

5. razred učenke: 1. Kaja Štih, 2. Lara Mihelič, 3. Nika Jenič, 4. Pia Porenta, 5. Valentina Breznik
6. razred učenci: 1. Matija Leskovar, 2. Andrej Zorko, 3. Jan Kuder, 4. Grega Penčur, 5. Anes Dervić

6. razred učenke: 1. Mia Pirnat Kopač, 2. Pia Pavlič, 3. Arina Mitrović, 4. Nuša Benko, 5. Zarja Kambur

7. razred učenci: 1. Arne Klemen Marušič, 2. Kristjan Slapar, 3. Antonio Kalem, 4. Nejc Nograšek, 5. Žiga Grobovšek

7. razred učenke: 1. Eva Suhalj, 2. Sandra Jevgenijević, 3. Antea Maris Matković, 4. Nina Fon, 5. Leonora Balaj

8. razred učenci: 1. Peter Vuković, 2. Danijel Knežević, 3. Nal Trobec, 4. Fedja Kovič, 5. Luka Tovornik

8. razred učenke: 1. Eva Zatković, 2. Veronika Zorko, 3. Eva Cerar, 4. Lara Nina Marinček, 5. Vita Gala Fras

9. razred učenci: 1. Žan Pogačnik, 2. Jan Kitanovski, 3. Jan Potrč, 4. Tim Kržič, 5. Lan Žibert

9. razred učenke: 1. Špela Kolenc, 2. Manca Šuligoj, 3. Ruvejda Ibušoska, 4. Ela Vavpetič, 5. Ajla Šabić

 

ŠOLSKO PRVENSTVO V TEKU NA 60 m

ŽAK, Ljubljana, 22. in 23. 4. 2015

 

1. razred učenci: 1.Žan Nose, 2. Filip Por, Nace Ortar, 4. Nejc Masnjak, 5. Filip Štupar Šlebinger

1. razred učenke: 1. Zala Ambrož, 2. Ela Lana Pleić, 3. Klara Furlan, Taja Tovornik, Tanja Vukman

2. razred učenci: 1. Tais Sabotić, 2. Nejc Zalokar, 3. Nik Jereb, 4. Jan Herman Žorž, Primož Vučko, Dominik Zlatanovski

2. razred učenke: 1. Zala Vnuk, 2. Nana Klemše, 3. Ana Reja, 4. Ajda Sikošek, 5. Anna Malkova, 6. Ruta Stegnar

3. razred učenci: 1. Jaro Svit Marušič, 2. Tim Pavlič, 3. Bart Brence, 4. Aljaž Trobec Kogej, Borut Vukman, Nejc Zalokar

3. razred učenke: 1. Lejla Hiti, 2. Lea Davidović, 3. Ana Derossi, Flora Krampač, 5. Klea Starman

4. razred učenci: 1. Kal Dominik Lambergar, 2. Handan Nuhanović, 3. Miloš Babić, 4. Matej Janežič, 5. Lev Gregor Lisac, Grega Turnšek
4. razred učenke: 1. Eva Kolenc, 2. Ajda Kambur, Lara Vincetič, 4. Valerija Jovanoska, Vana Jovanović, Pia Taja Pleić

5. razred učenci: 1. Jan Jakob Jež, 2. Alex Kitanovski, 3. Denis Jagaš, Gaber Sikošek, 5. Blaž Čop Krajnc, Tay Petronijevič Lepša, Ermin Salkić

5. razred učenke: 1. Nika Jenič, 2. Lara Mihelič, 3. Taja Cerle Donko, 4. Ana Tinkara Tancar, 5. Marija Cvetkoska

6. razred učenci: 1. Tobija Vončina, 2. Jan Kuder, 3. Makar Mitrović, Andrej Zorko, 5. Grega Penčur
6. razred učenke: 1. Miriam Karin Mekina, 2. Nuša Benko, 3. Tita Katarina Frace, Mia Pirnat Kopač, 5. mesto Zarja Kambur, Pia Pavlič

7. razred učenci: 1. Amir Feratović, 2. Benjamin Jocinger, Leonardo Monegro Anthony Isael, Arne Klemen Marušič, 5. Nejc Nograšek
7. razred učenke: 1. Sandra Jevgenijević, 2. Brina Dolenec, 3. Eva Suhalj, 4. Leonora Balaj, 5. Ela Štiglic

8. razred učenci: 1. Peter Vuković, 2. Matej Suhalj, Danijel Zdravković, 4. Alen Fatić, 5. Simon Bambič, Fikret Emčoski, Gašper Jug
8. razred učenke: 1. Eva Zatković, 2. Eva Cerar, 3. Veronika Zorko, 4. Lara Nina Marinček, Ana Marija Ozvatič, Ana Žnidaršič

9. razredi učenci: 1. Črtomir Bošnjak, 2. Jan Potrč, Lan Žibert, 4. Gašper Poljšak, 5. Lovro Anzelc, Jan Kitanovski, Žan Pogačnik
9. razred učenke: 1. Špela Kolenc, 2. Pia Patricia Štih, 3. Marina Babić, 4. Maja Bizjak, Ruvejda Ibušoska, Dominika Golob, Lara Viršek Žiger

(Skupno 88 obiskov, današnjih obiskov 1)