Atletika, Tivoli, 12. 10. 2022
Jesenski ljubljanski kros

UČENCI LETNIK 2016, 1. RAZRED: 7. mesto Andrej Gorišek Nevarro, 1. a; 12. mesto Miha Rojc, 1. b; 20. mesto Andrej Špes, 1. c.
UČENKE LETNIK 2016, 1. RAZRED: 13. mesto Iza Antonić, 1. c; 22. mesto Kaja Vrhunec, 1. a; 29. mesto Nika Rozina 1. a.

UČENCI LETNIK 2015, 2. RAZRED: 32. mesto Tito Jereb, 2. a; 40. mesto Vitomil Hočevar, 2. d; 50. mesto Anej Tričič, 2. c.
UČENKE LETNIK 2015, 2. RAZRED: 27. mesto Brina Dolinar, 2. b; 31. mesto Gaja Veselič, 2. b; 42. mesto Gaia Ješe, 2. a.

UČENCI LETNIK 2014, 3. RAZRED: 4. mesto Tibor Tisovec, 3. c; 7. mesto Nik Hodžić, 3. a; 9. mesto Jan Arne Šelih, 3. c; 10. mesto Tevž Ortar, 3. a.
UČENKE LETNIK 2014, 3. RAZRED: 24. mesto Luna Khaleesi Meglič, 3. a; 39. mesto Živa Nežmah, 3. d; 48. mesto Viktorija Mori Andonova, 3. d.

UČENCI LETNIK 2013, 4. RAZRED: 46. mesto Teo Ajdinović, 4. c.
UČENKE LETNIK 2013, 4. RAZRED: 2. mesto Pauline Neve Repe, 4. b; 17. mesto Zala Časar, 4. c; 30. mesto Sara Ana Ščetinec, 4. a.

UČENCI LETNIK 2012 5. RAZRED: 2. mesto Tine Križnar, 5. b; 5. mesto Nik Vidic, 5. c; 17. mesto Matevž Kojzek, 5. a; 19. mesto Tjan Korošec, 5. c.
UČENKE LETNIK 2012, 5. RAZRED: 10. mesto Ela Zupančič, 5. c; 20. mesto Zoja Jurca, 5. c; 22. mesto Lara Rožej, 5. c.

UČENCI LETNIK 2011, 6. RAZRED: 1. mesto Luka Trobec Pahor, 6. a; 3. mesto Mark Wagner, 5. c; 15. mesto Aleks Kovač, 6. d.
UČENKE LETNIK 2011, 6. RAZRED: 7. mesto Mia Glavač; 21. mesto Sofija Smrekar Božič, 6. d; 29. mesto Ula Runovc, 6. c.

UČENCI LETNIK 2010, 7. RAZRED: 1. mesto Filip Maj Šelih, 7. d; 2. mesto Erik Jurca, 7. d; 13. mesto Amar Šabić, 7. c; 29. mesto Lenart Čuček, 7. a.
UČENKE LETNIK 2010, 7. RAZRED: 17. mesto Lea Gerič, 7. b; 10. mesto Ajda Babnik, 7. c; 13. mesto Ana Marija Mitrova, 7. c; 18. mesto Lara Perko, 7. a.

UČENCI LETNIK 2009, 8. RAZRED: 6. mesto Nik Wagner, 8. b; 23. mesto Aljaž Urh, 8. c.
UČENKE LETNIK 2009, 8. RAZRED: 2. mesto Zarja Grošelj, 8. a; 16. mesto Pia Razboršek Maček.

UČENCI LETNIK 2008, 9. RAZRED: 4. mesto Filip Štupar Šlebinger, 9. c; 24. mesto Domen Ščetinec, 9. a.
UČENKE LETNIK 2008, 9. RAZRED: 13. mesto Julija Rubin, 9. c.

(Skupno 464 obiskov, današnjih obiskov 1)